Eminent White Pearl 2025 Lexus ES 350 Luxury with semi-aniline leather-trimmed interior - available now at Lexus of Peoria in Peoria, IL. This L/Certified clean AutoCheck 2025 Lexus ES 350 Luxury for sale combines V6 performance, premium craftsmanship, advanced technology, and refined Lexus comfort.
Performance and capability
⢠3.5L V6 engine delivers 302 horsepower
⢠8-speed automatic transmission provides smooth shifting
⢠Front-wheel drive delivers composed everyday handling
⢠18-inch Alloy Wheels with Noise Reduction, $310, enhance ride refinement
⢠EPA-estimated 25 MPG combined, 22 MPG city, and 32 MPG highway
Safety and driver assistance
⢠Lexus Safety System+ 2.5 provides advanced driver-assistance technology
⢠Blind Spot Monitor improves awareness when changing lanes
⢠Intuitive Parking Assist helps in tighter spaces
⢠Panoramic View Monitor, $835, enhances visibility around the ES
⢠Head-Up Display, $500, places driving information within view
Exterior features
⢠Eminent White Pearl Premium Paint, $500, creates a sophisticated appearance
⢠Panorama Glass Roof, $500, creates a bright, open cabin
⢠18-inch alloy wheels complement the Luxury design
⢠Power-folding exterior mirrors with memory add convenience
⢠Power Trunk with Kick Sensor, $550, simplifies loading cargo
⢠Rear Spoiler, $200, adds a sporty finishing touch
⢠Door Edge Film, $100, provides added protection
Interior comfort and technology
⢠Semi-aniline leather-trimmed heated and ventilated front seats provide year-round comfort
⢠Driver seat memory provides personalized positioning
⢠Leather and wood-trimmed heated steering wheel with memory adds premium comfort
⢠Wood trim with ambient lighting enhances the upscale cabin
⢠Dual-zone automatic climate control provides personalized comfort
⢠Lexus Interface with 12.3-inch Touchscreen and Mark Levinson Premium Audio, $2,110, provides advanced connectivity and premium sound
⢠Drive Connect includes Cloud Navigation, Intelligent Assistant, and Destination Assist with a 3-year trial
⢠Wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto provide smartphone integration
⢠Wireless phone charger keeps compatible devices powered
⢠Power rear sunshade adds passenger comfort
Packages and options
⢠Lexus Interface with 12.3-inch Touchscreen and Mark Levinson Premium Audio, $2,110
⢠Panoramic View Monitor, $835
⢠Power Trunk with Kick Sensor, $550
⢠Premium Paint, $500
⢠Panorama Glass Roof, $500
⢠Head-Up Display, $500
⢠Trunk Mat/Cargo Net/Wheel Locks/Rear Bumper Applique/Key Glove, $419
⢠All-Weather Floor Liners with Trunk Tray, $330
⢠18-inch Alloy Wheels with Noise Reduction, $310
⢠Rear Spoiler, $200
⢠Door Edge Film, $100
⢠Total MSRP of $54,739 including delivery, processing, and handling
L/Certified benefits
⢠161-point inspection by Lexus-trained technicians
⢠L/Certified Limited Warranty with unlimited miles for up to 2 years after the new vehicle Basic Warranty expires
⢠Combined coverage up to 6 years from original in-service date
⢠$0 deductible on covered warranty repairs
⢠Complimentary maintenance for 2 years or 20,000 miles, covering the first four scheduled services
⢠24/7 Roadside Assistance and trip interruption benefits
⢠Complimentary loaner vehicle during covered repairs
Added value
⢠L/Certified by Lexus
⢠Clean AutoCheck vehicle
⢠302-horsepower V6
⢠Heated and ventilated front seats
⢠Mark Levinson Premium Audio
⢠Panorama Glass Roof
Why Buy from Lexus of Peoria?
Lexus of Peoria proudly serves Peoria and Central Illinois with premium guest service and a great selection of L/Certified and quality pre-owned luxury vehicles.
If you're searching for a 2025 Lexus ES 350 Luxury for sale in Pe
Certified Pre-Owned 2025 LEXUSES 350 LUXURY
- Exterior Color
- Eminent White Pearl
- Interior Color
- Acorn
- Odometer
- 13,612 miles
- Body/Seating
- SEDAN/5 seats
- Seats
- 5 seats
- Transmission
- 8-Speed Automatic w/OD
- Drivetrain
- FWD
- Engine
- 6
- VIN
- 58AEZ1B16SU198199
- Stock Number
- PL3213A
LEXUS
ES 350
Highlighted Features
- Navigation system
- Lane departure
- Leather upholstery
- Automatic temperature control
- Emergency communication system
- Power moonroof
- Premium audio system
- Wireless phone connectivity
- Parking sensors
- Exterior parking camera front
- Exterior parking camera left
- Exterior parking camera right
Included Packages & Accessories
- Package: All Weather Floor Liners, All Weather Trunk Tray - Includes: All Weather Floor Liners All Weather Trunk Tray
- Door Edge Film by 3M - Lexus Door Edge Film by 3MTM helps protect your vehicle's vertical door edges from dings and paint chips. Created from multiple layers containing UV protection to help prevent yellowing, the door edge film helps maintain a like-new appearance.
- LUXURY PACKAGE - LUXURY PACKAGE
- Lexus Interface with 12.3-in touchscreen display. Includes 3-year trial of Drive Connect with Cloud Navigation, Intelligent Assistant and Destination Assist. Subscription required after trial. 4G network dependent. Mark Levinson(R) 17-speaker, 1,800-watt PurePlay Surround Sound - Lexus Interface with 12.3-in Touchscreen Display.
- Intuitive Parking Assist with Auto Braking, Rear Pedestrian Detection, Rear Cross-Traffic Alert and Panoramic View Monitor - Panoramic View Monitor
- 10.2-in Head-Up Display - Head-Up Display
- Power trunk with kick sensor - Power Trunk with Kick Sensor
- 18-in split-five-spoke alloy noise-reduction wheels with Vapor Chrome finish - 18" Alloy Wheel (Noise Reduction)
- Panorama glass roof - Panorama Glass Roof
- Premium Paint
- Color-keyed rear spoiler - Rear Spoiler
- Package: Carpet Trunk Mat, Cargo Net, Wheel Locks, Rear Bumper Applique, Key Gloves - Includes: Carpet Trunk Mat Cargo Net Wheel Locks Rear Bumper Applique Key Gloves
Included Packages & Options
Included Options
- Package: All Weather Floor Liners, All Weather Trunk Tray - Includes: All Weather Floor Liners All Weather Trunk Tray$330
- Door Edge Film by 3M - Lexus Door Edge Film by 3MTM helps protect your vehicle's vertical door edges from dings and paint chips. Created from multiple layers containing UV protection to help prevent yellowing, the door edge film helps maintain a like-new appearance.$100
- Lexus Interface with 12.3-in touchscreen display. Includes 3-year trial of Drive Connect with Cloud Navigation, Intelligent Assistant and Destination Assist. Subscription required after trial. 4G network dependent. Mark Levinson(R) 17-speaker, 1,800-watt PurePlay Surround Sound - Lexus Interface with 12.3-in Touchscreen Display.$2,110
- Intuitive Parking Assist with Auto Braking, Rear Pedestrian Detection, Rear Cross-Traffic Alert and Panoramic View Monitor - Panoramic View Monitor$835
- 10.2-in Head-Up Display - Head-Up Display$500
- Power trunk with kick sensor - Power Trunk with Kick Sensor$550
- 18-in split-five-spoke alloy noise-reduction wheels with Vapor Chrome finish - 18" Alloy Wheel (Noise Reduction)$310
- Panorama glass roof - Panorama Glass Roof$500
- Color-keyed rear spoiler - Rear Spoiler$200
- Package: Carpet Trunk Mat, Cargo Net, Wheel Locks, Rear Bumper Applique, Key Gloves - Includes: Carpet Trunk Mat Cargo Net Wheel Locks Rear Bumper Applique Key Gloves$419
Detailed Specifications
- 1-touch down
- 1-touch up
- Adaptive Cruise Control
- Air conditioning
- Auto tilt-away steering wheel
- Auto-dimming rearview mirror
- Automatic temperature control
- Driver door bin
- Driver vanity mirror
- Emergency communication system
- Front beverage holders
- Front dual zone A/C
- Garage door transmitter: HomeLink
- Heated steering wheel
- Illuminated entry
- Memory seat
- Moonroof sunshade: power
- Navigation system
- Overhead console
- Passenger door bin
- Passenger vanity mirror
- Power moonroof
- Power windows
- Proximity key: doors and push button start
- Rear beverage holders
- Rear door bins
- Remote engine start
- Remote keyless entry
- Speed control
- Steering wheel memory
- Surround View Monitor: Panoramic View Monitor yes
- Telescoping steering wheel
- Tilt steering wheel
- Trunk/hatch auto-latch
- Alloy wheels
- Four wheel independent suspension
- Front anti-roll bar
- Front tires: 235/45VR18.0
- Power steering
- Rear anti-roll bar
- Rear tires: 235/45VR18.0
- Speed-sensing steering
- Wheel size: 18"
- 1st row LCD monitors: 2
- AM/FM radio: SiriusXM
- Diversity antenna
- Premium audio system: Mark Levinson
- Primary LCD size: 12.3"
- Radio data system
- Smart device integration: Wireless Apple CarPlay/Wireless Android Auto
- Speaker type: Mark Levinson
- Speakers: 17
- Steering wheel mounted audio controls
- Turn-by-turn navigation directions: Drive Connect w/Destination Assist (subscription required)
- Wireless Phone Charger: front
- Wireless phone connectivity: Bluetooth
- Front center armrest
- Front seats: bucket
- Genuine wood console insert
- Genuine wood dashboard insert
- Genuine wood door panel insert
- Heated front seats
- Leather shift knob
- Leather steering wheel
- Leather upholstery
- Max seating capacity: 5
- Power 2-way passenger lumbar support
- Power 4-way driver lumbar support
- Power driver seat
- Power passenger seat
- Rear seat center armrest
- Rear seats: bench
- Seat Upholstery: leather
- Ventilated front seats
- Compressor: Not Available
- Cylinder configuration: V-6
- Drive type: front-wheel
- Engine liters: 3.5L
- Engine location: front
- Fuel economy city: 22mpg
- Fuel economy combined: 25mpg
- Fuel economy highway: 32mpg
- Fuel tank capacity: 15.9gal.
- Horsepower: 302hp @ 6,600RPM
- Hybrid traction battery type: none
- Manual-shift auto
- Mode select transmission
- Number of valves: 24
- Recommended fuel: Regular Unleaded
- Standard fuel economy fuel type: gasoline
- Torque: 267 lb.-ft. @ 4,700RPM
- Transmission: 8 speed automatic
- Variable intake manifold
- Variable valve control
- Auto-dimming door mirrors
- Bumpers: body-color
- Door mirrors: body-color
- Heated door mirrors
- Power door mirrors
- Rear cargo: power trunk
- Spoiler
- Tailpipe finisher: chrome
- Turn signal indicator mirrors
- Compression ratio: 11.80 to 1
- Curb weight: 1,674kg (3,690lbs)
- Engine bore x stroke: 94.0mm x 83.0mm (3.70" x 3.27")
- Engine displacement: 3.5 L
- Engine torque: 267 lb.-ft. @ 4,700RPM
- Exterior body width: 1,864mm (73.4")
- Exterior height: 1,445mm (56.9")
- Exterior length: 4,976mm (195.9")
- Front headroom: 953mm (37.5")
- Front hiproom: 1,397mm (55.0")
- Front legroom: 1,077mm (42.4")
- Front shoulder room: 1,420mm (55.9")
- GVWR: 2,150kg (4,740lbs)
- Greenhouse Gas Score (GG): 5
- Interior maximum rear cargo volume: 394 L (14 cu.ft.)
- Interior rear cargo volume: 394 L (14 cu.ft.)
- Passenger volume: 2,829L (99.9 cu.ft.)
- Rear headroom: 960mm (37.8")
- Rear hiproom: 1,379mm (54.3")
- Rear legroom: 996mm (39.2")
- Rear shoulder room: 1,379mm (54.3")
- Towing capacity: 454kg (1,000lbs)
- Turning radius: 5.9m (19.4')
- Wheelbase: 2,870mm (113.0")
- Appearance: digital/analog
- Auto high-beam headlights
- Blind spot: warning
- Compass
- Configurable
- Delay-off headlights
- Exterior parking camera front
- Exterior parking camera left
- Exterior parking camera rear
- Exterior parking camera right
- Front reading lights
- Fully automatic headlights
- Heads up display
- Lane departure: Lane Departure Alert (LDA) with Steering Assist active
- Low tire pressure warning
- Outside temperature display
- Parking sensors: front and rear
- Rain sensing wipers
- Rear reading lights
- Rear window blind
- Rear window defroster
- Tachometer
- Traffic sign information
- Trip computer
- Variably intermittent wipers
- 4 wheel disc brakes
- ABS brakes
- Brake assist
- Dual front impact airbags
- Dual front side impact airbags
- Electronic stability
- Forward collision: Pre-Collision System (PCS) w/Left Turn Intersection Support mitigation w/left turn assist
- Front pedestrian detection: prevention
- Ignition disable
- Knee airbag
- Occupant sensing airbag
- Overhead airbag
- Panic alarm
- Perimeter/approach lights
- Rear collision: Rear Cross Traffic Alert (RCTA) warning
- Rear side impact airbag
- Security system
- Tracker system: Safety Connect (complimentary 3-year subscription)
- Traction control
Dealer Notes
All prices shown include $377.63 IL doc fee and $35 electronic filing fee. Prices exclude taxes, title, and license fees. Dealer will not honor pricing errors displayed here. Vehicle with advertised incentives and discounts available for purchase at the time of posting, subject to published qualifications for applicable incentives. Pricing is subject to changes as a result of expiration or change to manufacturer incentives and other discounts, manufacturer model/option changes, and market adjustment.
- We're here to help: (309) 689-3000







